Календарь РОСГОССТРАХ Чемпионата России 2016/17


1-Й ТУР

30.07.2016

Зенит

0 : 0

Локомотив М

30.07.2016

Анжи

0 : 0

ЦСКА

30.07.2016

Ростов

1 : 0

Оренбург

31.07.2016

Урал

2 : 0

Уфа

31.07.2016

Спартак М

4 : 0

Арсенал Т

31.07.2016

Терек

1 : 0

Крылья Советов

01.08.2016

Краснодар

3 : 0

Томь

01.08.2016

Рубин

0 : 0

Амкар

2-Й ТУР

06.08.2016

Уфа

0 : 0

Зенит

06.08.2016

Арсенал Т

1 : 0

Рубин

07.08.2016

Оренбург

0 : 1

ЦСКА

07.08.2016

Амкар

2 : 0

Анжи

07.08.2016

Локомотив М

2 : 2

Томь

07.08.2016

Ростов

0 : 0

Урал

08.08.2016

Спартак М

1 : 0

Крылья Советов

08.08.2016

Краснодар

4 : 0

Терек

3-Й ТУР

12.08.2016

Зенит

3:2

Ростов

13.08.2016

Урал

0:1

ЦСКА

13.08.2016

Крылья Советов

1:1

Краснодар

13.08.2016

Рубин

1:1

Спартак М

14.08.2016

Томь

1:0

Уфа

14.08.2016

Анжи

1:0

Арсенал Т

14.08.2016

Терек

1:1

Локомотив М

15.08.2016

Оренбург

1:1

Амкар

4-Й ТУР

19.08.2016

Рубин

1:2

Анжи

20.08.2016

Уфа

1:3

Терек

20.08.2016

Зенит

1:1

ЦСКА

20.08.2016

Ростов

3:0

Томь

21.08.2016

Амкар

1:0

Урал

21.08.2016

Спартак М

2:0

Краснодар

21.08.2016

Локомотив М

0:0

Крылья Советов

22.08.2016

Арсенал Т

0:0

Оренбург

5-Й ТУР

26.08.2016

Крылья Советов

0:1

Уфа

27.08.2016

Оренбург

1:1

Рубин

27.08.2016

Томь

0:1

ЦСКА

27.08.2016

Зенит

3:0

Амкар

28.08.2016

Урал

1:1

Арсенал Т

28.08.2016

Терек

2:1

Ростов

28.08.2016

Краснодар

1:2

Локомотив М

28.08.2016

Анжи

0:2

Спартак М

6-Й ТУР

09.09.2016

Ростов

2 : 1

Крылья Советов

10.09.2016

Амкар

1 : 0

Томь

10.09.2016

Оренбург

0 : 0

Анжи

10.09.2016

ЦСКА

3 : 0

Терек

11.09.2016

Уфа

0 : 0

Краснодар

11.09.2016

Спартак

1 : 0

Локомотив

11.09.2016

Арсенал

0 : 5

Зенит

12.09.2016

Рубин

3: 1

Урал

7-Й ТУР

16.09.2016

Оренбург

 1 : 3

Спартак М

17.09.2016

Урал

0 : 1

Анжи

17.09.2016

Терек

1 : 3

Амкар

17.09.2016

Томь

1 : 0

Арсенал Т

17.09.2016

Локомотив

0 : 1

Уфа

18.09.2016

Крылья Советов

1 : 2

ЦСКА

18.09.2016

Краснодар

2 : 1

Ростов

19.09.2016

Зенит

4 : 1

Рубин

8-Й ТУР

24.09.2016

ЦСКА

1 : 1

Краснодар

24.09.2016

Ростов

1 : 0

Локомотив

25.09.2016

Оренбург

0 : 1

Урал

25.09.2016

Арсенал

0 : 0

Терек

25.09.2016

Спартак

0 : 1

Уфа

25.09.2016

Анжи

2 : 2

Зенит

26.09.2016

Амкар

0 : 0

Крылья Советов

26.09.2016

Рубин

2 : 1

Томь

9-Й ТУР

01.10.2016

Томь

1 : 1

Урал

01.10.2016

Крылья Советов

2 : 1

Анжи

01.10.2016

Локомотив

1 : 1

Арсенал

01.10.2016

Терек

2 : 1

Оренбург

02.10.2016

Уфа

1 : 1

Амкар

02.10.2016

Зенит

4 : 2

Спартак

02.10.2016

Краснодар

1 : 0

Рубин

02.10.2016

Ростов

2 : 0

ЦСКА

10-Й ТУР

14.10.2016

ЦСКА

1 : 0

Уфа

15.10.2016

Амкар

0 : 0

Локомотив

15.10.2016

Рубин

3 : 0

Крылья Советов

15.10.2016

Спартак

1 : 0

Ростов

16.10.2016

Урал

0 : 2

Зенит

16.10.2016

Оренбруг

3 : 1

Томь

16.10.2016

Арсенал

0 : 0

Краснодар

17.10.2016

Анжи

0 : 0

Терек

11-Й ТУР

21.10.2016

Крылья Советов

1 : 1

Арсенал

22.10.2016

Томь

0 : 3

Анжи

22.10.2016

Уфа

0 : 0

Ростов

22.10.2016

Урал

0 : 1

Спартак

22.10.2016

Терек

3: 1

Рубин

23.10.2016

Локомотив М

1 : 0

ЦСКА

23.10.2016

Краснодар

1 : 0

Амкар

24.10.2016

Зенит

1 : 0

Оренбург

12-Й ТУР

29.10.2016

Амкар

1: 0

Ростов

29.10.2016

Спартак

3 : 1

ЦСКА

30.10.2016

Урал

1 : 4

Терек

30.10.2016

Арсенал

0 : 2

Уфа

30.10.2016

Зенит

1 : 0

Томь

30.10.2016

Анжи

0 : 0

Краснодар

31.10.2016

Оренбург

1 : 0

Крылья Советов

31.10.2016

Рубин

2 : 0

Локомотив

13-Й ТУР

05.11.2016

Томь

0 : 1

Спартак М

05.11.2016

Уфа

2 : 2

Рубин

05.11.2016

Крылья Советов

2 : 2

Урал

05.11.2016

Локомотив

4 : 0

Анжи

06.11.2016

Терек

2 : 1

Зенит

06.11.2016

Ростов

4 : 1

Арсенал

06.11.2016

ЦСКА

2 : 1

Амкар

06.11.2016

Краснодар

3 : 3

Оренбург

14-Й ТУР

18.11.2016

Арсенал

0 : 1

ЦСКА

18.11.2016

Рубин

0 : 0

Ростов

21.11.2016

Терек

0 : 0

Томь

19.11.2016

Оренбург

1 : 1

Локомотив М

19.11.2016

Анжи

 0 : 1 

Уфа

20.11.2016

Спартак

1 : 0

Амкар

20.11.2016

Краснодар

3 : 0

Урал

20.11.2016

Зенит

3 : 1

Крылья Советов

15-Й ТУР

25.11.2016

Уфа

1 : 0

Оренбург

26.11.2016

Амкар

1 : 0

Арсенал

26.11.2016

ЦСКА

0 : 0

Рубин

26.11.2016

Локомотив М

1 : 1

Урал

26.11.2016

Терек

0 : 1

Спартак

27.11.2016

Краснодар

2 : 1

Зенит

27.11.2016

Крылья Советов

3 : 0

Томь

27.11.2016

Ростов

2 : 0

Анжи

16-Й ТУР

30.11.2016

Урал

1 : 0

Ростов

30.11.2016

Рубин

1 : 0

Арсенал 

30.11.2016

ЦСКА

2 : 0

Оренбург

30.11.2016

Зенит

2 : 0

Уфа

01.12.2016

Томь

1 : 6

Локомотив

01.12.2016

Крылья Советов

4 : 0

Спартак

01.12.2016

Терек

2 : 1

Краснодар

01.12.2016

Анжи

2 : 1

Амкар

17-Й ТУР

03.12.2016

ЦСКА

4 : 0

Урал

03.12.2016

Ростов

0 : 0

Зенит

04.12.2016

Локомотив

2 : 0

Терек

05.12.2016

Краснодар

1 : 1

Крылья Советов

05.12.2016

Амкар

3 : 0

Оренбург

05.12.2016

Уфа

1 : 0

Томь

05.12.2016

Спартак

2 : 1

Рубин

05.12.2016

Арсенал

1 : 0

Анжи

18-Й ТУР 

03.03.2017

Томь

_ : _

Ростов

04.03.2017

Оренбург

_ : _

Арсенал

04.03.2017

ЦСКА

_ : _

Зенит

05.03.2017

Краснодар

_ : _

Спартак

05.03.2017

Урал

_ : _

Амкар

05.03.2017

Терек

_ : _

Уфа 

05.03.2017

Крылья Советов

_ : _

Локомотив

06.03.2017

Анжи

_ : _

Рубин

19-Й ТУР

10.03.2017

Арсенал

_ : _

Урал

11.03.2017

Рубин

_ : _

Оренбург

11.03.2017

ЦСКА

_ : _

Томь

11.03.2017

Уфа

_ : _

Крылья Советов

12.03.2017

Спартак

_ : _

Анжи

12.03.2017

Амкар

_ : _

Зенит

12.03.2017

Ростов

_ : _

Терек

12.03.2017

Локомотив

_ : _

Краснодар

20-Й ТУР

17.03.2017

Анжи

_ : _

Оренбург

18.03.2017

Локомотив

_ : _

Спартак

1803.2017

Урал

_ : _

Рубин

18.03.2017

Томь

_ : _

Амкар

19.03.2017

Зенит

_ : _

Арсенал

19.03.2017

Терек

_ : _

ЦСКА

19.03.2017

Крылья Советов

_ : _

Ростов

19.03.2017

Краснодар

_ : _

Уфа

21-Й ТУР*

31.03.2017

Арсенал Т

_ : _

Томь

31.03.2017

Амкар

_ : _

Терек

31.03.2017

ЦСКА

_ : _

Крылья Советов

31.03.2017

Ростов

_ : _

Краснодар

31.03.2017

Уфа

_ : _

Локомотив М

31.03.2017

Спартак М

_ : _

Оренбург

31.03.2017

Рубин

_ : _

Зенит

31.03.2017

Анжи

_ : _

Урал

22-Й ТУР

07.04.2017

Уфа

_ : _

Спартак М

07.04.2017

Томь

_ : _

Рубин

07.04.2017

Урал

_ : _

Оренбург

07.04.2017

Зенит

_ : _

Анжи

07.04.2017

Терек

_ : _

Арсенал Т

07.04.2017

Крылья Советов

_ : _

Амкар

07.04.2017

Краснодар

_ : _

ЦСКА

07.04.2017

Локомотив М

_ : _

Ростов

23-Й ТУР

14.04.2017

Спартак М

_ : _

Зенит

14.04.2017

Рубин

_ : _

Краснодар

14.04.2017

Анжи

_ : _

Крылья Советов

14.04.2017

Оренбург

_ : _

Терек

14.04.2017

Арсенал Т

_ : _

Локомотив М

14.04.2017

Амкар

_ : _

Уфа

14.04.2017

ЦСКА

_ : _

Ростов

14.04.2017

Урал

_ : _

Томь

24-Й ТУР

21.04.2017

Ростов

_ : _

Спартак М

21.04.2017

Крылья Советов

_ : _

Рубин

21.04.2017

Терек

_ : _

Анжи

21.04.2017

Томь

_ : _

Оренбург

21.04.2017

Зенит

_ : _

Урал

21.04.2017

Краснодар

_ : _

Арсенал Т

21.04.2017

Локомотив М

_ : _

Амкар

21.04.2017

Уфа

_ : _

ЦСКА

25-Й ТУР

26.04.2017

Спартак М

_ : _

Урал

26.04.2017

Рубин

_ : _

Терек

26.04.2017

Анжи

_ : _

Томь

26.04.2017

Оренбург

_ : _

Зенит

26.04.2017

Ростов

_ : _

Уфа

26.04.2017

Арсенал Т

_ : _

Крылья Советов

26.04.2017

Амкар

_ : _

Краснодар

26.04.2017

ЦСКА

_ : _

Локомотив М

26-Й ТУР

29.04.2017

ЦСКА

_ : _

Спартак М

29.04.2017

Локомотив М

_ : _

Рубин

29.04.2017

Краснодар

_ : _

Анжи

29.04.2017

Крылья Советов

_ : _

Оренбург

29.04.2017

Терек

_ : _

Урал

29.04.2017

Томь

_ : _

Зенит

29.04.2017

Уфа

_ : _

Арсенал Т

29.04.2017

Ростов

_ : _

Амкар

27-Й ТУР

05.05.2017

Спартак М

_ : _

Томь

05.05.2017

Рубин

_ : _

Уфа

05.05.2017

Анжи

_ : _

Локомотив М

05.05.2017

Оренбург

_ : _

Краснодар

05.05.2017

Зенит

_ : _

Терек

05.05.2017

Урал

_ : _

Крылья Советов

05.05.2017

Арсенал Т

_ : _

Ростов

05.05.2017

Амкар

_ : _

ЦСКА

28-Й ТУР

12.05.2017

Амкар

_ : _

Спартак М

12.05.2017

Ростов

_ : _

Рубин

12.05.2017

Уфа

_ : _

Анжи

12.05.2017

Локомотив М

_ : _

Оренбург

12.05.2017

Краснодар

_ : _

Урал

12.05.2017

Крылья Советов

_ : _

Зенит

12.05.2017

Терек

_ : _

Томь

12.05.2017

ЦСКА

_ : _

Арсенал Т

29-Й ТУР

17.05.2017

Спартак М

_ : _

Терек

17.05.2017

Рубин

_ : _

ЦСКА

17.05.2017

Анжи

_ : _

Ростов

17.05.2017

Оренбург

_ : _

Уфа

17.05.2017

Зенит

_ : _

Краснодар

17.05.2017

Урал

_ : _

Локомотив М

17.05.2017

Томь

_ : _

Крылья Советов

17.05.2017

Арсенал Т

_ : _

Амкар

30-Й ТУР

21.05.2017

Арсенал Т

_ : _

Спартак М

21.05.2017

Амкар

_ : _

Рубин

21.05.2017

ЦСКА

_ : _

Анжи

21.05.2017

Оренбург

_ : _

Ростов

21.05.2017

Уфа

_ : _

Урал

21.05.2017

Локомотив М

_ : _

Зенит

21.05.2017

Томь

_ : _

Краснодар

21.05.2017

Крылья Советов

_ : _

Терек

 

* Точное расписание и дата с 21-го по 30-й тур станут известны позднее.