Календарь РОСГОССТРАХ Чемпионата России 2016/17

1-Й ТУР

30.07.2016

Зенит

0 : 0

Локомотив М

30.07.2016

Анжи

0 : 0

ЦСКА

30.07.2016

Ростов

1 : 0

Оренбург

31.07.2016

Урал

2 : 0

Уфа

31.07.2016

Спартак М

4 : 0

Арсенал Т

31.07.2016

Терек

1 : 0

Крылья Советов

01.08.2016

Краснодар

3 : 0

Томь

01.08.2016

Рубин

0 : 0

Амкар

2-Й ТУР

06.08.2016

Уфа

0 : 0

Зенит

06.08.2016

Арсенал Т

1 : 0

Рубин

07.08.2016

Оренбург

0 : 1

ЦСКА

07.08.2016

Амкар

2 : 0

Анжи

07.08.2016

Локомотив М

2 : 2

Томь

07.08.2016

Ростов

0 : 0

Урал

08.08.2016

Спартак М

1 : 0

Крылья Советов

08.08.2016

Краснодар

4 : 0

Терек

3-Й ТУР

12.08.2016

Зенит

3 : 2

Ростов

13.08.2016

Урал

0 : 1

ЦСКА

13.08.2016

Крылья Советов

1 : 1

Краснодар

13.08.2016

Рубин

1 : 1

Спартак М

14.08.2016

Томь

1 : 0

Уфа

14.08.2016

Анжи

1 : 0

Арсенал Т

14.08.2016

Терек

1 : 1

Локомотив М

15.08.2016

Оренбург

0 : 0

Амкар

4-Й ТУР

19.08.2016

Рубин

1 : 2

Анжи

20.08.2016

Уфа

1 : 3

Терек

20.08.2016

Зенит

1 : 1

ЦСКА

20.08.2016

Ростов

3 : 0

Томь

21.08.2016

Амкар

1 : 0

Урал

21.08.2016

Спартак М

2 : 0

Краснодар

21.08.2016

Локомотив М

0 : 0

Крылья Советов

22.08.2016

Арсенал Т

0 : 0

Оренбург

5-Й ТУР

26.08.2016

Крылья Советов

0 : 1

Уфа

27.08.2016

Оренбург

1 : 1

Рубин

27.08.2016

Томь

0 : 1

ЦСКА

27.08.2016

Зенит

3 : 0

Амкар

28.08.2016

Урал

1 : 1

Арсенал Т

28.08.2016

Терек

2 : 1

Ростов

28.08.2016

Краснодар

1 : 2

Локомотив М

28.08.2016

Анжи

0 : 2

Спартак М

6-Й ТУР

09.09.2016

Ростов

2 : 1

Крылья Советов

10.09.2016

Амкар

1 : 0

Томь

10.09.2016

Оренбург

0 : 0

Анжи

10.09.2016

ЦСКА

3 : 0

Терек

11.09.2016

Уфа

0 : 0

Краснодар

11.09.2016

Спартак М

1 : 0

Локомотив М

11.09.2016

Арсенал Т

0 : 5

Зенит

12.09.2016

Рубин

3 : 1

Урал

7-Й ТУР

16.09.2016

Оренбург

1 : 3

Спартак М

17.09.2016

Томь

1 : 0

Арсенал Т

17.09.2016

Урал

0 : 1

Анжи

17.09.2016

Терек

1 : 3

Амкар

17.09.2016

Локомотив М

0 : 1

Уфа

18.09.2016

Крылья Советов

1 : 2

ЦСКА

18.09.2016

Краснодар

2 : 1

Ростов

19.09.2016

Зенит

4 : 1

Рубин

8-Й ТУР

24.09.2016

ЦСКА

1 : 1

Краснодар

24.09.2016

Ростов

1 : 0

Локомотив М

25.09.2016

Оренбург

0 : 1

Урал

25.09.2016

Арсенал Т

0 : 0

Терек

25.09.2016

Спартак М

0 : 1

Уфа

25.09.2016

Анжи

2 : 2

Зенит

26.09.2016

Амкар

0 : 0

Крылья Советов

26.09.2016

Рубин

2 : 1

Томь

9-Й ТУР

01.10.2016

Томь

1 : 1

Урал

01.10.2016

Крылья Советов

2 : 1

Анжи

01.10.2016

Локомотив М

1 : 1

Арсенал Т

01.10.2016

Терек

2 : 1

Оренбург

02.10.2016

Уфа

1 : 1

Амкар

02.10.2016

Зенит

4 : 2

Спартак М

02.10.2016

Ростов

2 : 0

ЦСКА

02.10.2016

Краснодар

1 : 0

Рубин

10-Й ТУР

14.10.2016

ЦСКА

1 : 0

Уфа

15.10.2016

Амкар

0 : 0

Локомотив М

15.10.2016

Рубин

3 : 0

Крылья Советов

15.10.2016

Спартак М

1 : 0

Ростов

16.10.2016

Урал

0 : 2

Зенит

16.10.2016

Оренбург

3 : 1

Томь

16.10.2016

Арсенал Т

0 : 0

Краснодар

17.10.2016

Анжи

0 : 0

Терек

11-Й ТУР

21.10.2016

Крылья Советов

1 : 1

Арсенал Т

22.10.2016

Томь

0 : 3

Анжи

22.10.2016

Уфа

0 : 0

Ростов

22.10.2016

Урал

0 : 1

Спартак М

22.10.2016

Терек

3 : 1

Рубин

23.10.2016

Локомотив М

1 : 0

ЦСКА

23.10.2016

Краснодар

1 : 0

Амкар

24.10.2016

Зенит

1 : 0

Оренбург

12-Й ТУР

29.10.2016

Амкар

1 : 0

Ростов

29.10.2016

Спартак М

3 : 1

ЦСКА

30.10.2016

Урал

1 : 4

Терек

30.10.2016

Арсенал Т

0 : 2

Уфа

30.10.2016

Зенит

1 : 0

Томь

30.10.2016

Анжи

0 : 0

Краснодар

31.10.2016

Оренбург

1 : 0

Крылья Советов

31.10.2016

Рубин

2 : 0

Локомотив М

13-Й ТУР

05.11.2016

Томь

0 : 1

Спартак М

05.11.2016

Уфа

2 : 3

Рубин

05.11.2016

Крылья Советов

2 : 2

Урал

05.11.2016

Локомотив М

4 : 0

Анжи

06.11.2016

Терек

2 : 1

Зенит

06.11.2016

Ростов

4 : 1

Арсенал Т

06.11.2016

ЦСКА

2 : 2

Амкар

06.11.2016

Краснодар

3 : 3

Оренбург

14-Й ТУР

18.11.2016

Арсенал Т

0 : 1

ЦСКА

18.11.2016

Рубин

0 : 0

Ростов

19.11.2016

Оренбург

1 : 1

Локомотив М

19.11.2016

Анжи

0 : 1

Уфа

20.11.2016

Краснодар

3 : 0

Урал

20.11.2016

Спартак М

1 : 0

Амкар

20.11.2016

Зенит

3 : 1

Крылья Советов

21.11.2016

Терек

0 : 0

Томь

15-Й ТУР

25.11.2016

Уфа

1 : 0

Оренбург

26.11.2016

Амкар

1 : 0

Арсенал Т

26.11.2016

ЦСКА

0 : 0

Рубин

26.11.2016

Локомотив М

1 : 1

Урал

26.11.2016

Терек

0 : 1

Спартак М

27.11.2016

Крылья Советов

3 : 0

Томь

27.11.2016

Ростов

2 : 0

Анжи

27.11.2016

Краснодар

2 : 1

Зенит

16-Й ТУР

30.11.2016

Урал

1 : 0

Ростов

30.11.2016

Рубин

1 : 0

Арсенал Т

30.11.2016

ЦСКА

2 : 0

Оренбург

30.11.2016

Зенит

2 : 0

Уфа

01.12.2016

Крылья Советов

4 : 0

Спартак М

01.12.2016

Терек

2 : 1

Краснодар

01.12.2016

Томь

1 : 6

Локомотив М

01.12.2016

Анжи

3 : 1

Амкар

17-Й ТУР

03.12.2016

ЦСКА

4 : 0

Урал

03.12.2016

Ростов

0 : 0

Зенит

04.12.2016

Локомотив М

2 : 0

Терек

05.12.2016

Уфа

1 : 0

Томь

05.12.2016

Амкар

3 : 0

Оренбург

05.12.2016

Краснодар

1 : 1

Крылья Советов

05.12.2016

Спартак М

2 : 1

Рубин

05.12.2016

Арсенал Т

1 : 0

Анжи

18-Й ТУР

03.03.2017

Томь

0 : 6

Ростов

04.03.2017

Оренбург

3 : 0

Арсенал Т

04.03.2017

ЦСКА

0 : 0

Зенит

05.03.2017

Урал

1 : 0

Амкар

05.03.2017

Крылья Советов

0 : 3

Локомотив М

05.03.2017

Краснодар

2 : 2

Спартак М

05.03.2017

Терек

0 : 1

Уфа

06.03.2017

Анжи

0 : 1

Рубин

19-Й ТУР

10.03.2017

Арсенал Т

2 : 0

Урал

11.03.2017

Уфа

1 : 0

Крылья Советов

11.03.2017

ЦСКА

4 : 0

Томь

11.03.2017

Рубин

0 : 0

Оренбург

12.03.2017

Амкар

1 : 0

Зенит

12.03.2017

Спартак М

1 : 0

Анжи

12.03.2017

Ростов

0 : 0

Терек

13.03.2017

Локомотив М

1 : 2

Краснодар

20-Й ТУР

17.03.2017

Анжи

1 : 0

Оренбург

18.03.2017

Томь

1 : 0

Амкар

18.03.2017

Урал

1 : 0

Рубин

18.03.2017

Локомотив М

1 : 1

Спартак М

19.03.2017

Крылья Советов

0 : 0

Ростов

19.03.2017

Терек

0 : 1

ЦСКА

19.03.2017

Краснодар

0 : 0

Уфа

19.03.2017

Зенит

2 : 0

Арсенал Т

21-Й ТУР

31.03.2017

Анжи

2 : 3

Урал

01.04.2017

Уфа

0 : 1

Локомотив М

01.04.2017

Арсенал Т

3 : 0

Томь

02.04.2017

Амкар

1 : 1

Терек

02.04.2017

Рубин

0 : 2

Зенит

02.04.2017

ЦСКА

2 : 1

Крылья Советов

03.04.2017

Ростов

0 : 0

Краснодар

03.04.2017

Спартак М

3 : 2

Оренбург

22-Й ТУР

08.04.2017

Крылья Советов

2 : 2

Амкар

08.04.2017

Терек

3 : 1

Арсенал Т

08.04.2017

Зенит

1 : 1

Анжи

09.04.2017

Уфа

1 : 3

Спартак М

09.04.2017

Краснодар

1 : 1

ЦСКА

09.04.2017

Локомотив М

0 : 0

Ростов

10.04.2017

Томь

2 : 2

Рубин

10.04.2017

Урал

2 : 0

Оренбург

23-Й ТУР

15.04.2017

Амкар

1 : 1

Уфа

15.04.2017

ЦСКА

0 : 0

Ростов

15.04.2017

Анжи

1 : 3 

Крылья Советов

15.04.2017

Рубин

0 : 1

Краснодар

16.04.2017

Оренбург

2 : 1

Терек

16.04.2017

Урал

1 : 0

Томь

16.04.2017

Арсенал Т

0 : 3

Локомотив М

16.04.2017

Спартак М

2 : 1

Зенит

24-Й ТУР

21.04.2017

Уфа

0 : 2

ЦСКА

22.04.2017

Зенит

2 : 0

Урал

22.04.2017

Ростов

3 : 0

Спартак М

22.04.2017

Локомотив М

3 : 3

Амкар

22.04.2017

Терек

0 : 1

Анжи

23.04.2017

Томь

1 : 2

Оренбург

23.04.2017

Крылья Советов

0 : 0

Рубин

23.04.2017

Краснодар

2 : 0

Арсенал Т

25-Й ТУР

25.04.2017

Спартак М

19:30

Урал

25.04.2017

Ростов

19:30

Уфа

26.04.2017

Оренбург

17:00

Зенит

26.04.2017

Рубин

19:30

Терек

26.04.2017

Арсенал Т

19:30

Крылья Советов

26.04.2017

ЦСКА

19:30

Локомотив М

27.04.2017

Амкар

17:00

Краснодар

27.04.2017

Анжи

19:30

Томь

26-Й ТУР

29.04.2017

Локомотив М

16:30

Рубин

29.04.2017

Терек

19:00

Урал

30.04.2017

Уфа

14:30

Арсенал Т

30.04.2017

ЦСКА

17:00

Спартак М

30.04.2017

Ростов

19:30

Амкар

01.05.2017

Томь

13:00

Зенит

01.05.2017

Крылья Советов

15:30

Оренбург

01.05.2017

Краснодар

18:00

Анжи

27-Й ТУР

06.05.2017

Амкар

14:00

ЦСКА

06.05.2017

Арсенал Т

16:30

Ростов

06.05.2017

Спартак М

19:00

Томь

07.05.2017

Оренбург

14:00

Краснодар

07.05.2017

Рубин

16:30

Уфа

07.05.2017

Зенит

19:00

Терек

08.05.2017

Урал

14:30

Крылья Советов

08.05.2017

Анжи

17:00

Локомотив М

28-Й ТУР

12.05.2017

ЦСКА

19:30

Арсенал Т

13.05.2017

Урал

12:00

Краснодар

13.05.2017

Амкар

14:30

Спартак М

13.05.2017

Крылья Советов

17:00

Зенит

13.05.2017

Локомотив М

19:30

Оренбург

14.05.2017

Томь

12:00

Терек

14.05.2017

Уфа

16:30

Анжи

14.05.2017

Ростов

19:00

Рубин

29-Й ТУР

17.05.2017

Томь

15:00

Крылья Советов

17.05.2017

Оренбург

17:30

Уфа

17.05.2017

Урал

17:30

Локомотив М

17.05.2017

Спартак М

19:30

Терек

17.05.2017

Рубин

19:30

ЦСКА

17.05.2017

Анжи

19:30

Ростов

17.05.2017

Зенит

19:30

Краснодар

17.05.2017

Арсенал Т

19:30

Амкар

30-Й ТУР

21.05.2017

Арсенал Т

_ : _

Спартак М

21.05.2017

Амкар

_ : _

Рубин

21.05.2017

ЦСКА

_ : _

Анжи

21.05.2017

Оренбург

_ : _

Ростов

21.05.2017

Уфа

_ : _

Урал

21.05.2017

Локомотив М

_ : _

Зенит

21.05.2017

Томь

_ : _

Краснодар

21.05.2017

Крылья Советов

_ : _

Терек