Календарь Российской премьер лиги 2019-2020

1 тур (14 Июля)

Зенит - Тамбов
Спартак - Сочи
Ростов — Оренбург
Локомотив — Рубин
Ахмат — Краснодар
Арсенал — Динамо
Крылья Советов — ПФК ЦСКА
Урал — Уфа
                
2 тур (21 Июля)

Ростов — Спартак
ПФК ЦСКА — Оренбург
Динамо-Москва — Рубин
Локомотив — Тамбов
Сочи — Зенит
Крылья Советов — Арсенал
Уфа — Краснодар
Урал — Ахмат
              
3 тур (28 Июля)

Краснодар — Сочи
Тамбов — Спартак
ПФК ЦСКА — Локомотив
Динамо - Урал
Рубин — Ахмат
Арсенал — Ростов
Уфа — Крылья Советов
Оренбург — Зенит
              
4 тур (4 Августа)

Зенит — Краснодар
Спартак - Динамо
Тамбов — Арсенал
Ахмат — Оренбург
Сочи — Уфа
Рубин — ПФК ЦСКА
Крылья Советов — Локомотив
Урал- Ростов
                
5 тур (11 Августа)

Ростов — Крылья Советов
Краснодар — Рубин
ПФК ЦСКА — Сочи
Динамо — Зенит
Локомотив — Урал
Ахмат — Спартак
Арсенал — Уфа
Оренбург — Тамбов

6 тур (18 Августа)


Зенит — Ахмат
Спартак — ПФК ЦСКА
Тамбов — Краснодар
Динамо — Локомотив
Рубин — Арсенал
Уфа — Ростов
Урал — Крылья Советов
Оренбург — Сочи
              
7 тур (25 Августа)

Зенит — Уфа
Ростов — Рубин
Краснодар — Локомотив
Тамбов — Динамо
ПФК ЦСКА — Ахмат
Сочи — Урал
Арсенал — Оренбург
Крылья Советов — Спартак
              
8 тур (1 Сентября)

Спартак — Зенит
Локомотив — Ростов
Ахмат — Тамбов
Рубин — Сочи
Арсенал — ПФК ЦСКА
Крылья Советов — Динамо
Уфа — Оренбург
Урал — Краснодар

9 тур (15 Сентября)

Зенит — Арсенал
Спартак — Урал
Ростов — Ахмат
Краснодар — Крылья Советов
Тамбов — ПФК ЦСКА
Динамо — Уфа
Сочи — Локомотив
Оренбург — Рубин
                
10 тур (22 Сентября)

Зенит — Рубин
Тамбов — Ростов
ПФК ЦСКА — Краснодар
Динамо — Сочи
Ахмат — Крылья Советов
Арсенал — Урал
Уфа — Спартак
Оренбург — Локомотив
                
25-26 сентября

1/16 Кубка России    
                
11 тур (29 Сентября)

Спартак — Оренбург
Ростов — Динамо
Краснодар — Арсенал
Локомотив — Зенит
Сочи — Ахмат
Рубин — Уфа
Крылья Советов — Тамбов
Урал — ПФК ЦСКА

12 тур (6 Октября)

Краснодар — Спартак
ПФК ЦСКА — Ростов
Локомотив — Арсенал
Сочи — Крылья Советов
Рубин — Тамбов
Уфа — Ахмат
Урал — Зенит
Оренбург — Динамо
              
13 тур (20 Октября)

Зенит — Ростов
Спартак — Рубин
Тамбов — Урал
Динамо — Краснодар
Ахмат — Локомотив
Арсенал — Сочи
Уфа — ПФК ЦСКА
Оренбург — Крылья Советов
              
14 тур (27 Октября)

Ростов — Сочи
Краснодар — Оренбург
Тамбов — Уфа
ПФК ЦСКА — Динамо
Локомотив — Спартак
Ахмат — Арсенал
Рубин — Урал
Крылья Советов — Зенит
              
30-31 октября

1/8 Кубка России    

15 тур (3 Ноября)

Зенит — ПФК ЦСКА
Спартак — Арсенал
Краснодар — Ростов
Динамо — Ахмат
Сочи — Тамбов
Крылья Советов — Рубин
Уфа — Локомотив
Урал — Оренбург
                
16 тур (10 Ноября)

Спартак — Крылья Советов
Ростов — Тамбов
Локомотив — Краснодар
Ахмат — Урал
Сочи — ПФК ЦСКА
Рубин — Динамо
Арсенал — Зенит
Оренбург — Уфа
                
17 тур (24 Ноября)

Тамбов — Локомотив
ПФК ЦСКА — Крылья Советов
Динамо — Ростов
Рубин — Зенит
Арсенал — Краснодар
Уфа — Сочи
Урал — Спартак
Оренбург — Ахмат
              
18 тур (1 Декабря)

Зенит — Спартак

Ростов — Урал
Краснодар — Тамбов
ПФК ЦСКА — Арсенал
Локомотив — Динамо
Ахмат — Рубин
Сочи — Оренбург
Крылья Советов — Уфа
                
19 тур (8 Декабря)

Зенит — Динамо
Спартак — Ростов
Краснодар — ПФК ЦСКА
Тамбов — Оренбург
 Ахмат — Уфа
 Сочи — Рубин
 Арсенал — Локомотив
 Крылья Советов — Урал
              
  20 тур (1 Марта)

Зенит — Локомотив
Краснодар — Уфа
Тамбов — Рубин
ПФК ЦСКА — Урал
Динамо — Спартак
Ахмат — Ростов
Сочи — Арсенал
Крылья Советов — Оренбург

4-5 марта

1/4 Кубка России    
                
21 тур (8 Марта)

Спартак — Краснодар
Ростов — ПФК ЦСКА
Динамо — Тамбов
Локомотив — Ахмат
Рубин — Крылья Советов
Уфа — Зенит
Урал — Сочи
Оренбург — Арсенал
              
22 тур (15 Марта)

Зенит — Урал
Ростов — Локомотив
Тамбов — Крылья Советов
 ПФК ЦСКА — Уфа
 Ахмат — Динамо
 Сочи — Краснодар
 Арсенал — Рубин
 Оренбург — Спартак
              
  23 тур (22 Марта)

Краснодар — Динамо
ПФК ЦСКА — Зенит
Локомотив — Оренбург
Сочи — Ростов
Арсенал — Спартак
Крылья Советов — Ахмат
Уфа — Тамбов
Урал — Рубин
                
24 тур (5 Апреля)

Зенит — Крылья Советов
Спартак — Уфа
Ростов — Арсенал
Динамо — ПФК ЦСКА
Ахмат — Сочи
Рубин — Локомотив
Урал — Тамбов
Оренбург — Краснодар
              
25 тур (12 Апреля)

Ростов — Краснодар
Тамбов — Зенит
ПФК ЦСКА — Спартак
Локомотив — Крылья Советов
Сочи — Динамо
Арсенал — Ахмат
Уфа — Рубин
Оренбург — Урал
                
26 тур (19 Апреля)

Спартак — Тамбов
Краснодар — Зенит
Динамо — Арсенал
Локомотив — Сочи
Ахмат — ПФК ЦСКА
Рубин — Оренбург
Крылья Советов — Ростов
Уфа — Урал

22 Апреля

1/2 Кубка России    
                
27 тур (26 Апреля)

Зенит — Сочи
Спартак — Локомотив
Ростов — Уфа
Тамбов — Ахмат
Рубин — Краснодар
Арсенал — Крылья Советов
Урал — Динамо
Оренбург — ПФК ЦСКА
              
28 тур (3 Мая)

Краснодар — Урал
ПФК ЦСКА — Рубин
Динамо — Крылья Советов
Локомотив — Уфа
Ахмат — Зенит
Сочи — Спартак
Арсенал — Тамбов
Оренбург — Ростов
              
29 тур (10 Мая)

Зенит — Оренбург
Спартак — Ахмат
Тамбов — Сочи
Локомотив — ПФК ЦСКА
Рубин — Ростов
Крылья Советов — Краснодар
Уфа — Динамо
Урал — Арсенал
              

13 Мая

Финал Кубка России    
                
30 тур (17 Мая)

Ростов — Зенит
Краснодар —  Ахмат
ПФК ЦСКА — Тамбов
Динамо — Оренбург
Рубин — Спартак
Крылья Советов — Сочи
Уфа — Арсенал
Урал — Локомотив