Календарь Российской премьер лиги 2018-2019

1-Й ТУР

28.07.2018

Урал

0 : 1

Анжи

28.07.2018

Спартак М

1 : 0

Оренбург

28.07.2018

Ростов

1 : 0

Ахмат

29.07.2018

Енисей

0 : 2

Зенит

29.07.2018

Арсенал Т

0 : 0

Динамо М

29.07.2018

Рубин

2 : 1

Краснодар

30.07.2018

Уфа

0 : 0

Локомотив

31.07.2018

Крылья Советов

0 : 0

ЦСКА

2-Й ТУР

03.08.2018

Динамо М

1 : 1

Рубин

04.08.2018

Урал

1 : 2

Краснодар

04.08.2018

Зенит

1 : 0

Арсенал Т

04.08.2018

Локомотив

0 : 0

Спартак М

05.08.2018

Крылья Советов

0 : 3

Оренбург

05.08.2018

ЦСКА

0 : 1

Ростов

05.08.2018

Ахмат

1 : 0

Енисей

06.08.2018

Уфа

3 : 0

Анжи

3-Й ТУР

10.08.2018

Урал

1 : 1

Динамо М

11.08.2018

Енисей

1 : 1

ЦСКА

11.08.2018

Спартак М

1 : 0

Анжи

11.08.2018

Ростов

0 : 1

Крылья Советов

12.08.2018

Оренбург

1 : 0

Локомотив

12.08.2018

Арсенал Т

3 : 1

Ахмат

12.08.2018

Рубин

0 : 1

Зенит

13.08.2018

Уфа

0 : 1

Краснодар

4-Й ТУР

17.08.2018

Анжи

1 : 3

Оренбург

18.08.2018

ЦСКА

3 : 0

Арсенал Т

18.08.2018

Краснодар

0 : 1

Спартак М

18.08.2018

Ахмат

1 : 1

Рубин

19.08.2018

Крылья Советов

0 : 1

Локомотив

19.08.2018

Зенит

4 : 1

Урал

19.08.2018

Ростов

4 : 0

Енисей

20.08.2018

Динамо М

3 : 0

Уфа

5-Й ТУР

24.08.2018

Арсенал Т

0 : 1

Ростов

25.08.2018

Урал

2 : 1

Ахмат

25.08.2018

Рубин

1 : 1

ЦСКА

25.08.2018

Спартак М

2 : 1

Динамо М

26.08.2018

Оренбург

1 : 1

Краснодар

26.08.2018

Уфа

0 : 2

Зенит

26.08.2018

Локомотив

2 : 1

Анжи

27.08.2018

Енисей

1 : 0

Крылья Советов

6-Й ТУР

31.08.2018

Ростов

1 : 1

Рубин

01.09.2018

Крылья Советов

1 : 0

Анжи

01.09.2018

ЦСКА

4 : 0

Урал

01.09.2018

Краснодар

2 : 1

Локомотив

02.09.2018

Енисей

0 : 0

Арсенал Т

02.09.2018

Динамо М

2 : 0

Оренбург

02.09.2018

Зенит

0 : 0

Спартак М

02.09.2018

Ахмат

2 : 1

Уфа

7-Й ТУР

14.09.2018

Локомотив

1 : 1

Динамо

15.09.2018

Рубин

1 : 0

Енисей

15.09.2018

Уфа

0 : 3

ЦСКА

15.09.2018

Арсенал

4 : 0

Крылья Советов

16.09.2018

Оренбург

1 : 2

Зенит

16.09.2018

Анжи

0 : 4

Краснодар

16.09.2018

Спартак

1 : 2

Ахмат

17.09.2018

Урал

1 : 1

Ростов

8-Й ТУР

22.09.2018

Енисей

1 : 2

Урал

22.09.2018

Динамо

0 : 1

Анжи

22.09.2018

Арсенал

2 : 2

Рубин

22.09.2018

Ростов

0 : 0

Уфа

23.09.2018

Ахмат

1 : 1

Оренбург

23.09.2018

Зенит

5 : 3

Локомотив

23.09.2018

ЦСКА

1 : 1

Спартак

24.09.2018

Крылья Советов

0 : 3

Краснодар

9-Й ТУР

29.09.2018

Урал

2 : 1

Арсенал

29.09.2018

Оренбург

0 : 1

ЦСКА

29.09.2018

Уфа

2 : 1

Енисей

29.09.2018

Локомотив

2 : 0

Ахмат

30.09.2018

Анжи

2 : 1

Зенит

30.09.2018

Краснодар

3 : 0

Динамо

30.09.2018

Спартак

0 : 1

Ростов

01.10.2018

Рубин

2 : 1

Крылья Советов

10-Й ТУР

05.10.2018

Арсенал

1 : 1

Уфа

06.10.2018

Крылья Советов

1 : 0

Динамо

06.10.2018

Ростов

0 : 1

Оренбург

06.10.2018

Рубин

1 : 0

Урал

07.10.2018

Енисей

2 : 3

Спартак

07.10.2018

Ахмат

0 : 0

Анжи

07.10.2018

Зенит

2 : 1

Краснодар

07.10.2018

ЦСКА

0 : 1

Локомотив

11-Й ТУР

19.10.2018

Анжи

18 : 00

ЦСКА

19.10.2018

Локомотив

20 : 30

Ростов

20.10.2018

Оренбург

11 : 30

Енисей

20.10.2018

Урал

14 : 00

Крылья Советов

20.10.2018

Уфа

16 : 30

Рубин

21.10.2018

Динамо

14 : 00

Зенит 

21.10.2018

Спартак

16 : 30

Арсенал

21.10.2018

Краснодар

19 : 00

Ахмат

12-Й ТУР

27.10.2018

Урал

14 : 00

Уфа

27.10.2018

Арсенал

16 : 30

Оренбург

27.10.2018

Ростов

19 : 00

Анжи

28.10.2018

Енисей

14 : 00

Локомотив

28.10.2018

Ахмат

16 : 30

Динамо

28.10.2018

ЦСКА

19 : 00

Краснодар

29.10.2018

Крылья Советов

18 : 00

Зенит

29.10.2018

Рубин

20 : 30

Спартак

13-Й ТУР

03.11.2018

Локомотив

14 : 00

Арсенал

03.11.2018

Динамо

16 : 30

ЦСКА

04.11.2018

Зенит

14 : 00

Ахмат

04.11.2018

Краснодар

16 : 30

Ростов

04.11.2018

Спартак

19 : 00

Урал

05.11.2018

Оренбург

14 : 00

Рубин

05.11.2018

Уфа

16 : 30

Крылья Советов

05.11.2018

Анжи

19 : 00

Енисей

14-Й ТУР

09.11.2018

Арсенал Т

19 : 30

Анжи

10.11.2018

Урал

14 : 00

Оренбург

10.11.2018

Крылья Советов

16 : 30

Ахмат

10.11.2018

Ростов

19 : 00

Динамо

11.11.2018

Енисей

11 : 30

Краснодар

11.11.2018

Уфа

14 : 00

Спартак

11.11.2018

РУбин

16 : 30

Локомотив

11.11.2018

ЦСКА

19 : 00

Зенит

15-Й ТУР

23.11.2018

Ахмат

18 : 00

ЦСКА

23.11.2018

Локомотив

20 : 30

Урал

24.11.2018

Динамо

14 : 00

Енисей

24.11.2018

Оренбург

16 : 30

Уфа

24.11.2018

Анжи

19 : 00

Рубин

25.11.2018

Спартак

14 : 00

Крылья Советов

25.11.2018

Краснодар

16 : 30

Арсенал

25.11.2018

Зенит

19 : 00

Ростов

16-Й ТУР

30.11.2018

Рубин

19 : 30

Динамо

01.12.2018

Енисей

14 : 00

Ахмат

01.12.2018

Оренбург

16 : 30

Крылья Советов

01.12.2018

Анжи

19 : 00

Уфа

02.12.2018

Краснодар

14 : 00

Урал

02.12.2018

Ростов

16 : 30

ЦСКА

02.12.2018

Спартак

19 : 00

Локомотив

03.12.2018

Арсенал

19 : 30

Зенит

17-Й ТУР

08.12.2018

Крылья Советов

12 : 30

Ростов

08.12.2018

ЦСКА

15 : 00

Енисей

08.12.2018

Локомотив

17 : 30

Оренбург

08.12.2018

Анжи

20 : 00

Спартак

09.12.2018

Динамо М

14 : 00

Урал

09.12.2018

Краснодар

16 : 30

Уфа

09.12.2018

Зенит

19 : 00

Рубин

10.12.2018

Ахмат

19 : 30

Арсенал

18-Й ТУР

03.03.2019

Локомотив

_ : _

Крылья Советов

03.03.2019

Енисей

_ : _

Ростов

03.03.2019

Арсенал Т

_ : _

ЦСКА

03.03.2019

Рубин

_ : _

Ахмат

03.03.2019

Урал

_ : _

Зенит

03.03.2019

Уфа

_ : _

Динамо М

03.03.2019

Спартак М

_ : _

Краснодар

03.03.2019

Оренбург

_ : _

Анжи

19-Й ТУР

10.03.2019

Крылья Советов

_ : _

Енисей

10.03.2019

Ростов

_ : _

Арсенал Т

10.03.2019

ЦСКА

_ : _

Рубин

10.03.2019

Ахмат

_ : _

Урал

10.03.2019

Зенит

_ : _

Уфа

10.03.2019

Динамо М

_ : _

Спартак М

10.03.2019

Краснодар

_ : _

Оренбург

10.03.2019

Анжи

_ : _

Локомотив

20-Й ТУР

17.03.2019

Анжи

_ : _

Крылья Советов

17.03.2019

Рубин

_ : _

Ростов

17.03.2019

Арсенал Т

_ : _

Енисей

17.03.2019

Урал

_ : _

ЦСКА

17.03.2019

Уфа

_ : _

Ахмат

17.03.2019

Спартак М

_ : _

Зенит

17.03.2019

Оренбург

_ : _

Динамо М

17.03.2019

Локомотив

_ : _

Краснодар

21-Й ТУР

31.03.2019

Крылья Советов

_ : _

Арсенал Т

31.03.2019

Ростов

_ : _

Урал

31.03.2019

Енисей

_ : _

Рубин

31.03.2019

ЦСКА

_ : _

Уфа

31.03.2019

Ахмат

_ : _

Спартак М

31.03.2019

Зенит

_ : _

Оренбург

31.03.2019

Динамо М

_ : _

Локомотив

31.03.2019

Краснодар

_ : _

Анжи

22-Й ТУР

07.04.2019

Краснодар

_ : _

Крылья Советов

07.04.2019

Уфа

_ : _

Ростов

07.04.2019

Урал

_ : _

Енисей

07.04.2019

Рубин

_ : _

Арсенал Т

07.04.2019

Спартак М

_ : _

ЦСКА

07.04.2019

Оренбург

_ : _

Ахмат

07.04.2019

Локомотив

_ : _

Зенит

07.04.2019

Анжи

_ : _

Динамо М

23-Й ТУР

14.04.2019

Крылья Советов

_ : _

Рубин

14.04.2019

Ростов

_ : _

Спартак М

14.04.2019

Енисей

_ : _

Уфа

14.04.2019

Арсенал Т

_ : _

Урал

14.04.2019

ЦСКА

_ : _

Оренбург

14.04.2019

Ахмат

_ : _

Локомотив

14.04.2019

Зенит

_ : _

Анжи

14.04.2019

Динамо М

_ : _

Краснодар

24-Й ТУР

21.04.2019

Динамо М

_ : _

Крылья Советов

21.04.2019

Оренбург

_ : _

Ростов

21.04.2019

Спартак М

_ : _

Енисей

21.04.2019

Уфа

_ : _

Арсенал Т

21.04.2019

Урал

_ : _

Рубин

21.04.2019

Локомотив

_ : _

ЦСКА

21.04.2019

Анжи

_ : _

Ахмат

21.04.2019

Краснодар

_ : _

Зенит

25-Й ТУР

24.04.2019

Енисей

_ : _

Оренбург

24.04.2019

Арсенал Т

_ : _

Спартак М

24.04.2019

Рубин

_ : _

Уфа

24.04.2019

ЦСКА

_ : _

Анжи

24.04.2019

Ахмат

_ : _

Краснодар

24.04.2019

Зенит

_ : _

Динамо М

24.04.2019

Крылья Советов

_ : _

Урал

24.04.2019

Ростов

_ : _

Локомотив

26-Й ТУР

28.04.2019

Зенит

_ : _

Крылья Советов

28.04.2019

Анжи

_ : _

Ростов

28.04.2019

Локомотив

_ : _

Енисей

28.04.2019

Оренбург

_ : _

Арсенал Т

28.04.2019

Спартак М

_ : _

Рубин

28.04.2019

Уфа

_ : _

Урал

28.04.2019

Краснодар

_ : _

ЦСКА

28.04.2019

Динамо М

_ : _

Ахмат

27-Й ТУР

05.05.2019

Крылья Советов

_ : _

Уфа

05.05.2019

Ростов

_ : _

Краснодар

05.05.2019

Енисей

_ : _

Анжи

05.05.2019

Арсенал Т

_ : _

Локомотив

05.05.2019

Рубин

_ : _

Оренбург

05.05.2019

Урал

_ : _

Спартак М

05.05.2019

ЦСКА

_ : _

Динамо М

05.05.2019

Ахмат

_ : _

Зенит

28-Й ТУР

12.05.2019

Ахмат

_ : _

Крылья Советов

12.05.2019

Динамо М

_ : _

Ростов

12.05.2019

Краснодар

_ : _

Енисей

12.05.2019

Анжи

_ : _

Арсенал Т

12.05.2019

Локомотив

_ : _

Рубин

12.05.2019

Оренбург

_ : _

Урал

12.05.2019

Спартак М

_ : _

Уфа

12.05.2019

Зенит

_ : _

ЦСКА

29-Й ТУР

19.05.2019

Крылья Советов

_ : _

Спартак М

19.05.2019

Ростов

_ : _

Зенит

19.05.2019

Енисей

_ : _

Динамо М

19.05.2019

Арсенал Т

_ : _

Краснодар

19.05.2019

Рубин

_ : _

Анжи

19.05.2019

Урал

_ : _

Локомотив

19.05.2019

Уфа

_ : _

Оренбург

19.05.2019

ЦСКА

_ : _

Ахмат

30-Й ТУР

26.05.2019

ЦСКА

_ : _

Крылья Советов

26.05.2019

Ахмат

_ : _

Ростов

26.05.2019

Зенит

_ : _

Енисей

26.05.2019

Динамо М

_ : _

Арсенал Т

26.05.2019

Краснодар

_ : _

Рубин

26.05.2019

Анжи

_ : _

Урал

26.05.2019

Локомотив

_ : _

Уфа

26.05.2019

Оренбург

_ : _

Спартак М