Календарь Российской премьер лиги 2020-2021

 

 Тур 1


08.08.2020  16:00 Химки – ЦСКА     

08.08.2020  18:30 Тамбов – Ростов 

09.08.2020  17:00 Уфа – Краснодар

09.08.2020  19:00 Арсенал – Ахмат

09.08.2020  20:00 Спартак М – Сочи

10.08.2020  17:00 Урал – Динамо М

11.08.2020  18:00  Ротор – Зенит

11.08.2020  20:00  Рубин – Локомотив М


Тур 2


14.08.2020  18:00  Арсенал – Уфа

14.08.2020  19:00  Сочи – Химки

14.08.2020  20:00  Спартак М – Ахмат

15.08.2020  15:30  Рубин – Урал

15.08.2020  15:30  Динамо М – Ротор

15.08.2020  18:00  ЦСКА – Тамбов

15.08.2020  19:00 Локомотив М – Краснодар

15.08.2020  20:00  Ростов – Зенит


Тур 3

18.08.2020  18:00 

Сочи – Рубин

18.08.2020  19:00 

Тамбов – Химки

18.08.2020  20:00 

Краснодар – Арсенал

19.08.2020  16:00        

Урал – Локомотив М

19.08.2020  16:00        

Уфа – Спартак М

19.08.2020  18:00        

Ахмат – Ротор

19.08.2020  19:00        

Динамо М – Ростов

19.08.2020  20:00   

    

Тур 4

Зенит – ЦСКА

22.08.2020  14:00        

Урал – Краснодар

22.08.2020  16:00        

Химки – Ахмат

22.08.2020  17:30        

Арсенал – Динамо М

 22.08.2020  18:00        

Зенит – Тамбов

22.08.2020  20:00        

Ротор – Сочи

22.08.2020  20:00        

ЦСКА – Рубин

23.08.2020  16:30        

Уфа – Ростов

23.08.2020  19:00        

Спартак М – Локомотив М


Тур 5


25.08.2020  18:30        

Тамбов – Сочи

 25.08.2020  20:30        

Арсенал – Химки

26.08.2020  18:30        

Ротор – Спартак М

26.08.2020  18:30        

Рубин – Уфа

26.08.2020  18:30        

Локомотив М – Ахмат

26.08.2020  20:30        

Краснодар – ЦСКА

26.08.2020  20:30        

Ростов – Урал

26.08.2020  20:45        

Динамо М – Зенит

  

Тур 6


29.08.2020  18:00        

Спартак М – Арсенал

 29.08.2020  20:00        

Химки – Ротор

30.08.2020  14:00        

Уфа – Динамо М

30.08.2020  16:00        

Локомотив М – Зенит

30.08.2020  18:00        

Рубин – Тамбов

30.08.2020  18:00        

Ахмат – ЦСКА

30.08.2020  20:00        

Сочи – Урал

30.08.2020  20:00        

Краснодар – Ростов

– : –    

7          13.09.2020       

Урал – Химки

– : –    

7          13.09.2020       

Ротор – Краснодар

– : –    

7          13.09.2020       

Тамбов – Уфа

– : –    

7          13.09.2020       

Динамо М – Рубин

– : –    

7          13.09.2020       

ЦСКА – Спартак М

– : –    

7          13.09.2020       

Ахмат – Сочи

– : –    

7          13.09.2020       

Ростов – Локомотив М

– : –    

7          13.09.2020       

Зенит – Арсенал

– : –    

8          20.09.2020       

Урал – Зенит

– : –    

8          20.09.2020       

Уфа – ЦСКА

– : –    

8          20.09.2020       

Арсенал – Сочи

– : –    

8          20.09.2020       

Рубин – Спартак М

– : –    

8          20.09.2020       

Локомотив М – Тамбов

– : –    

8          20.09.2020       

Динамо М – Ахмат

– : –    

8          20.09.2020       

Краснодар – Химки

– : –    

8          20.09.2020       

Ростов – Ротор

– : –    

9          27.09.2020       

Химки – Динамо М

– : –    

9          27.09.2020       

Ротор – Рубин

– : –    

9          27.09.2020       

Арсенал – Ростов

– : –    

9          27.09.2020       

Сочи – Краснодар

– : –    

9          27.09.2020       

ЦСКА – Локомотив М

– : –    

9          27.09.2020       

Ахмат – Урал

– : –    

9          27.09.2020       

Тамбов – Спартак М

– : –    

9          27.09.2020       

Зенит – Уфа

– : –    

10        04.10.2020       

Урал – ЦСКА

– : –    

10        04.10.2020       

Уфа – Ротор

– : –    

10        04.10.2020       

Рубин – Ахмат

– : –    

10        04.10.2020       

Сочи – Ростов

– : –    

10        04.10.2020       

Тамбов – Арсенал

– : –    

10        04.10.2020       

Локомотив М – Химки

– : –    

10        04.10.2020       

Динамо М – Краснодар

– : –    

10        04.10.2020       

Спартак М – Зенит

– : –    

11        18.10.2020       

Химки – Спартак М

– : –    

11        18.10.2020       

Ротор – Тамбов

– : –    

11        18.10.2020       

Арсенал – Урал

– : –    

11        18.10.2020       

Локомотив М – Уфа

– : –    

11        18.10.2020       

ЦСКА – Динамо М

– : –    

11        18.10.2020       

Краснодар – Рубин

– : –    

11        18.10.2020       

Ростов – Ахмат

– : –    

11        18.10.2020       

Зенит – Сочи

– : –    

12        25.10.2020       

Урал – Тамбов

– : –    

12        25.10.2020       

Локомотив М – Ротор

– : –    

12        25.10.2020       

Динамо М – Сочи

– : –    

12        25.10.2020       

ЦСКА – Арсенал

– : –    

12        25.10.2020       

Ахмат – Уфа

– : –    

12        25.10.2020       

Краснодар – Спартак М

– : –    

12        25.10.2020       

Ростов – Химки

– : –    

12        25.10.2020       

Зенит – Рубин

– : –    

13        01.11.2020       

Химки – Зенит

– : –    

13        01.11.2020       

Уфа – Урал

– : –    

13        01.11.2020       

Ротор – ЦСКА

– : –    

13        01.11.2020       

Рубин – Арсенал

– : –    

13        01.11.2020       

Сочи – Локомотив М

– : –    

13        01.11.2020       

Тамбов – Динамо М

– : –    

13        01.11.2020       

Ахмат – Краснодар

– : –    

13        01.11.2020       

Спартак М – Ростов

– : –    

14        08.11.2020       

Химки – Рубин

– : –    

14        08.11.2020       

Урал – Спартак М

– : –    

14        08.11.2020       

Арсенал – Ротор

– : –    

14        08.11.2020       

Сочи – Уфа

– : –    

14        08.11.2020       

Тамбов – Ахмат

– : –    

14        08.11.2020       

Динамо М – Локомотив М

– : –    

14        08.11.2020       

ЦСКА – Ростов

– : –    

14        08.11.2020       

Зенит – Краснодар

– : –    

15        22.11.2020       

Уфа – Химки

– : –    

15        22.11.2020       

Ротор – Урал

– : –    

15        22.11.2020       

Рубин – Ростов

– : –    

15        22.11.2020       

Локомотив М – Арсенал

– : –    

15        22.11.2020       

ЦСКА – Сочи

– : –    

15        22.11.2020       

Ахмат – Зенит

– : –    

15        22.11.2020       

Краснодар – Тамбов

– : –    

15        22.11.2020       

Спартак М – Динамо М

– : –    

16        29.11.2020       

Химки – Краснодар

– : –    

16        29.11.2020       

Урал – Сочи

– : –    

16        29.11.2020       

Уфа – Тамбов

– : –    

16        29.11.2020       

Арсенал – Зенит

– : –    

16        29.11.2020       

Рубин – ЦСКА

– : –    

16        29.11.2020       

Ахмат – Локомотив М

– : –    

16        29.11.2020       

Ростов – Динамо М

– : –    

16        29.11.2020       

Спартак М – Ротор

– : –    

17        06.12.2020       

Сочи – Ахмат

– : –    

17        06.12.2020       

Спартак М – Тамбов

– : –    

17        06.12.2020       

Локомотив М – Рубин

– : –    

17        06.12.2020       

Динамо М – Арсенал

– : –    

17        06.12.2020       

ЦСКА – Химки

– : –    

17        06.12.2020       

Краснодар – Ротор

– : –    

17        06.12.2020       

Ростов – Уфа

– : –    

17        06.12.2020       

Зенит – Урал

– : –    

18        13.12.2020       

Химки – Арсенал

– : –    

18        13.12.2020       

Ротор – Уфа

– : –    

18        13.12.2020       

Сочи – Спартак М

– : –    

18        13.12.2020       

Тамбов – Рубин

– : –    

18        13.12.2020       

ЦСКА – Урал

– : –    

18        13.12.2020       

Ахмат – Ростов

– : –    

18        13.12.2020       

Краснодар – Локомотив М

– : –    

18        13.12.2020       

Зенит – Динамо М

– : –    

19        16.12.2020       

Химки – Локомотив М

– : –    

19        16.12.2020       

Ротор – Арсенал

– : –    

19        16.12.2020       

Сочи – Динамо М

– : –    

19        16.12.2020       

Тамбов – Урал

– : –    

19        16.12.2020       

Ростов – ЦСКА

– : –    

19        16.12.2020       

Ахмат – Рубин

– : –    

19        16.12.2020       

Краснодар – Уфа

– : –    

19        16.12.2020       

Зенит – Спартак М

– : –    

20        28.02.2021       

Химки – Уфа

– : –    

20        28.02.2021       

Сочи – Арсенал

– : –    

20        28.02.2021       

Тамбов – Ротор

– : –    

20        28.02.2021       

Локомотив М – ЦСКА

– : –    

20        28.02.2021       

Ахмат – Динамо М

– : –    

20        28.02.2021       

Краснодар – Урал

– : –    

20        28.02.2021       

Спартак М – Рубин

– : –    

20        28.02.2021       

Зенит – Ростов

– : –    

21        07.03.2021       

Урал – Уфа

– : –    

21        07.03.2021       

Ротор – Химки

– : –    

21        07.03.2021       

Арсенал – Локомотив М

– : –    

21        07.03.2021       

Рубин – Зенит

– : –    

21        07.03.2021       

Динамо М – Тамбов

– : –    

21        07.03.2021       

ЦСКА – Ахмат

– : –    

21        07.03.2021       

Ростов – Сочи

– : –    

21        07.03.2021       

Спартак М – Краснодар

– : –    

22        14.03.2021       

Химки – Ростов

– : –    

22        14.03.2021       

Урал – Ротор

– : –    

22        14.03.2021       

Уфа – Рубин

– : –    

22        14.03.2021       

Арсенал – ЦСКА

– : –    

22        14.03.2021       

Тамбов – Краснодар

– : –    

22        14.03.2021       

Локомотив М – Сочи

– : –    

22        14.03.2021       

Динамо М – Спартак М

– : –    

22        14.03.2021       

Зенит – Ахмат

– : –    

23        21.03.2021       

Уфа – Локомотив М

– : –    

23        21.03.2021       

Ротор – Ростов

– : –    

23        21.03.2021       

Рубин – Химки

– : –    

23        21.03.2021       

Сочи – Тамбов

– : –    

23        21.03.2021       

ЦСКА – Зенит

– : –    

23        21.03.2021       

Ахмат – Арсенал

– : –    

23        21.03.2021       

Краснодар – Динамо М

– : –    

23        21.03.2021       

Спартак М – Урал

– : –    

24        04.04.2021       

Урал – Арсенал

– : –    

24        04.04.2021       

Ротор – Локомотив М

– : –    

24        04.04.2021       

Рубин – Сочи

– : –    

24        04.04.2021       

Тамбов – ЦСКА

– : –    

24        04.04.2021       

Динамо М – Уфа

– : –    

24        04.04.2021       

Краснодар – Ахмат

– : –    

24        04.04.2021       

Ростов – Спартак М

– : –    

24        04.04.2021       

Зенит – Химки

– : –    

25        11.04.2021       

Химки – Тамбов

– : –    

25        11.04.2021       

Уфа – Ахмат

– : –    

25        11.04.2021       

Арсенал – Краснодар

– : –    

25        11.04.2021       

Сочи – Зенит

– : –    

25        11.04.2021       

Локомотив М – Спартак М

– : –    

25        11.04.2021       

Динамо М – Урал

– : –    

25        11.04.2021       

ЦСКА – Ротор

– : –    

25        11.04.2021       

Ростов – Рубин

– : –    

26        18.04.2021       

Урал – Рубин

– : –    

26        18.04.2021       

Ротор – Динамо М

– : –    

26        18.04.2021       

Арсенал – Тамбов

– : –    

26        18.04.2021       

Сочи – ЦСКА

– : –    

26        18.04.2021       

Локомотив М – Ростов

– : –    

26        18.04.2021       

Ахмат – Химки

– : –    

26        18.04.2021       

Краснодар – Зенит

– : –    

26        18.04.2021       

Спартак М – Уфа

– : –    

27        25.04.2021       

Урал – Ахмат

– : –    

27        25.04.2021       

Уфа – Сочи

– : –    

27        25.04.2021       

Рубин – Краснодар

– : –    

27        25.04.2021       

Тамбов – Локомотив М

– : –    

27        25.04.2021       

Динамо М – Химки

– : –    

27        25.04.2021       

Ростов – Арсенал

– : –    

27        25.04.2021       

Спартак М – ЦСКА

– : –    

27        25.04.2021       

Зенит – Ротор

– : –    

28        02.05.2021       

Химки – Урал

– : –    

28        02.05.2021       

Ротор – Ахмат

– : –    

28        02.05.2021       

Арсенал – Спартак М

– : –    

28        02.05.2021       

Рубин – Динамо М

– : –    

28        02.05.2021       

ЦСКА – Уфа

– : –    

28        02.05.2021       

Краснодар – Сочи

– : –    

28        02.05.2021       

Ростов – Тамбов

– : –    

28        02.05.2021       

Зенит – Локомотив М

– : –    

29        09.05.2021       

Урал – Ростов

– : –    

29        09.05.2021       

Уфа – Зенит

– : –    

29        09.05.2021       

Арсенал – Рубин

– : –    

29        09.05.2021       

Сочи – Ротор

– : –    

29        09.05.2021       

Локомотив М – Динамо М

– : –    

29        09.05.2021       

ЦСКА – Краснодар

– : –    

29        09.05.2021       

Ахмат – Тамбов

– : –    

29        09.05.2021       

Спартак М – Химки

– : –    

30        16.05.2021       

Химки – Сочи

– : –    

30        16.05.2021       

Уфа – Арсенал

– : –    

30        16.05.2021       

Рубин – Ротор

– : –    

30        16.05.2021       

Тамбов – Зенит

– : –    

30        16.05.2021       

Локомотив М – Урал

– : –    

30        16.05.2021       

Динамо М – ЦСКА

– : –    

30        16.05.2021       

Ахмат – Спартак М

– : –    

30        16.05.2021       

Ростов – Краснодар

 

– : –

ТурДата, время Счет 
 108.08.2020  16:000 : 2 
 108.08.2020  18:300 : 1 
 109.08.2020  17:000 : 3 
 109.08.2020  19:000 : 0 
 109.08.2020  20:002 : 2 
 110.08.2020  17:000 : 2 
 111.08.2020  18:000 : 2 
 111.08.2020  20:000 : 2 
 214.08.2020  18:002 : 3 
 214.08.2020  19:001 : 1 
 214.08.2020  20:002 : 0 
 215.08.2020  15:301 : 1 
 215.08.2020  15:300 : 0 
 215.08.2020  18:002 : 1 
 215.08.2020  19:001 : 0 
 215.08.2020  20:000 : 2 
 318.08.2020  18:00– : – 
 318.08.2020  19:00– : – 
 318.08.2020  20:00– : – 
 319.08.2020  16:00– : – 
 319.08.2020  16:00– : – 
 319.08.2020  18:00– : – 
 319.08.2020  19:00– : – 
 319.08.2020  20:00– : – 
 422.08.2020  14:00– : – 
 422.08.2020  16:00– : – 
 422.08.2020  17:30– : – 
 422.08.2020  18:00– : – 
 422.08.2020  20:00– : – 
 422.08.2020  20:00– : – 
 423.08.2020  16:30– : – 
 423.08.2020  19:00– : – 
 525.08.2020  18:30– : – 
 525.08.2020  20:30– : – 
 526.08.2020  18:30– : – 
 526.08.2020  18:30– : – 
 526.08.2020  18:30– : – 
 526.08.2020  20:30– : – 
 526.08.2020  20:30– : – 
 526.08.2020  20:45– : – 
 629.08.2020  18:00– : – 
 629.08.2020  20:00– : – 
 630.08.2020  14:00– : – 
 630.08.2020  16:00– : – 
 630.08.2020  18:00– : – 
 630.08.2020  18:00– : – 
 630.08.2020  20:00– : – 
 630.08.2020  20:00– : – 
 713.09.2020– : – 
 713.09.2020– : – 
 713.09.2020– : – 
 713.09.2020– : – 
 713.09.2020– : – 
 713.09.2020– : – 
 713.09.2020– : – 
 713.09.2020– : – 
 820.09.2020– : – 
 820.09.2020– : – 
 820.09.2020– : – 
 820.09.2020– : – 
 820.09.2020– : – 
 820.09.2020– : – 
 820.09.2020– : – 
 820.09.2020– : – 
 927.09.2020– : – 
 927.09.2020– : – 
 927.09.2020– : – 
 927.09.2020– : – 
 927.09.2020– : – 
 927.09.2020– : – 
 927.09.2020– : – 
 927.09.2020– : – 
 1004.10.2020– : – 
 1004.10.2020– : – 
 1004.10.2020– : – 
 1004.10.2020– : – 
 1004.10.2020– : – 
 1004.10.2020– : – 
 1004.10.2020– : – 
 1004.10.2020– : – 
 1118.10.2020– : – 
 1118.10.2020– : – 
 1118.10.2020– : – 
 1118.10.2020– : – 
 1118.10.2020– : – 
 1118.10.2020– : – 
 1118.10.2020– : – 
 1118.10.2020– : – 
 1225.10.2020– : – 
 1225.10.2020– : – 
 1225.10.2020– : – 
 1225.10.2020– : – 
 1225.10.2020– : – 
 1225.10.2020– : – 
 1225.10.2020– : – 
 1225.10.2020– : – 
 1301.11.2020– : – 
 1301.11.2020– : – 
 1301.11.2020– : – 
 1301.11.2020– : – 
 1301.11.2020– : – 
 1301.11.2020– : – 
 1301.11.2020– : – 
 1301.11.2020– : – 
 1408.11.2020– : – 
 1408.11.2020– : – 
 1408.11.2020– : – 
 1408.11.2020– : – 
 1408.11.2020– : – 
 1408.11.2020– : – 
 1408.11.2020– : – 
 1408.11.2020– : – 
 1522.11.2020– : – 
 1522.11.2020– : – 
 1522.11.2020– : – 
 1522.11.2020– : – 
 1522.11.2020– : – 
 1522.11.2020– : – 
 1522.11.2020– : – 
 1522.11.2020– : – 
 1629.11.2020– : – 
 1629.11.2020– : – 
 1629.11.2020– : – 
 1629.11.2020– : – 
 1629.11.2020– : – 
 1629.11.2020– : – 
 1629.11.2020– : – 
 1629.11.2020– : – 
 1706.12.2020– : – 
 1706.12.2020– : – 
 1706.12.2020– : – 
 1706.12.2020– : – 
 1706.12.2020– : – 
 1706.12.2020– : – 
 1706.12.2020– : – 
 1706.12.2020– : – 
 1813.12.2020– : – 
 1813.12.2020– : – 
 1813.12.2020– : – 
 1813.12.2020